Fixtures & Results

Kimisagara Youth League

TeamPGDPts
1Snipers FC81319
2Esperance FC81219
3Hirwa TC81218
4Etoile du Rwanda8113
5Convenir8-212
6Family Talent8-410
7Comejoga8-410
8Gitikinyoni FC8-74
9United Eagle8-210

Kabuye Youth League

TeamPGDPts
1Leon Foundation81319
2Better Future81018
3Amazing8916
4Together Force8815
5Tigers United8-113
6Future Team8-47
7Eleven Star8-117
8CCC Team Kabuye8-94
9Les Lionsons8-152

Kimisagara Youth League

PositionTeamPWDLFAGDPts
1Snipers FC861125121319
2Esperance FC861123111219
3Hirwa TC860222101218
4Etoile du Rwanda84131615113
5Convenir84041113-212
6Family Talent83141418-410
7Comejoga83141014-410
8Gitikinyoni FC81161017-74
9United Eagle8008324-210

Kabuye Youth League

PositionTeamPWDLFAGDPts
1Leon Foundation86112071319
2Better Future85301441018
3Amazing8512167916
4Together Force8431124815
5Tigers United84131213-113
6Future Team8215711-47
7Eleven Star8215516-117
8CCC Team Kabuye8116716-94
9Les Lionsons8026116-152

Fixtures & Results

Kimisagara Youth League – Fixtures

Match Day 1
Esperance FC2-1Snipers FC
22.05.2022 – 1pm

Gitikinyoni FC2-3Family Talent
22.05.2022 – 3pm

Hirwa TC5-2United Eagle
29.05.2022 – 1pm

Etoile du Rwanda4-0Comejoga
29.05.2022 – 3pm
Match Day 2
Esperance FC3-0Gitikinyoni FC
05.06.2022 – 1pm

Hirwa TC3-0Family Talent
05.06.2022 – 3pm

Etoile du Rwanda3-1United Eagle
12.06.2022 – 1pm

Convenir2-1Comejoga
12.06.2022 – 3pm
Match Day 3
Esperance FC0-4Hirwa TC
19.06.2022 – 1pm

Snipers FC4-4Gitikinyoni FC
19.06.2022 – 3pm

Etoile du Rwanda2-2Family Talent
26.06.2022 – 1pm

Convenir3-0United Eagle
26.06.2022 – 3pm
Match Day 4
Esperance FC3-2Etoile du Rwanda
03.07.2022 – 1pm

Snipers FC4-2Hirwa TC
03.07.2022 – 3pm

Convenir1-2Family Talent
10.07.2022 – 1pm

Comejoga1-0United Eagle
10.07.2022 – 3pm
Match Day 5
Esperance FC5-0Convenir
17.07.2022 – 1pm

Snipers FC5-0Etoile du Rwanda
17.07.2022 – 3pm

Gitikinyoni FC0-2Hirwa TC
24.07.2022 – 1pm
Comejoga2-1Family Talent
24.07.2022 – 3pm
Match Day 6
Esperance FC3-3Comejoga
31.07.2022 – 1pm

Snipers FC3-2Convenir
31.07.2022 – 3pm

Gitikinyoni FC1-2Etoile du Rwanda
07.08.2022 – 1pm

United Eagle0-3Family Talent
07.08.2022 – 3pm
Match Day 7
Esperance FC3-0United Eagle
14.08.2022 – 1pm

Snipers FC1-0Comejoga
14.08.2022 – 3pm

Gitikinyoni FC0-2Convenir
21.08.2022 – 1pm

Hirwa TC3-1Etoile du Rwanda
21.08.2022 – 3pm
Match Day 8
Esperance FC4-1Family Talent
28.08.2022 – 1pm

Snipers FC3-0United Eagle
28.08.2022 – 3pm

Gitikinyoni FC0-1Comejoga
04.09.2022 – 1pm

Hirwa TC0-1Convenir
04.09.2022 – 3pm
Match Day 9
Snipers FC4-2Family Talent
11.09.2022 – 1pm

Gitikinyoni FC3-0United Eagle
11.09.2022 – 3pm

Hirwa TC3-2Comejoga
18.09.2022 – 1pm

Etoile du Rwanda2-0Convenir
18.09.2022 – 3pm

Kabuye Youth League – Fixtures

Match Day 1
Better Future3-1CCC Team Kabuye
28.05.2022 – 1pm

Together Force3-0Les Lionsons
28.05.2022 – 3pm

Future Team1-2Eleven Star
04.06.2022 – 1pm

Tigers United1-6Leon Foundation
04.06.2022 – 3pm
Match Day 2
Better Future1-1Together Force
11.06.2022 – 1pm

Future Team0-0Les Lionsons
11.06.2022 – 3pm

Tigers United3-1Eleven Star
18.06.2022 – 1pm

Amazing1-3Leon Foundation
18.06.2022 – 3pm
Match Day 3
Better Future3-0Future Team
25.06.2022 – 1pm

CCC Team Kabuye0-2Together Force
25.06.2022 – 3pm

Tigers United3-0Les Lionsons
02.07.2022 – 1pm

Amazing4-0Eleven Star
02.07.2022 – 3pm
Match Day 4
Better Future1-0Tigers United
09.07.2022 – 1pm

CCC Team Kabuye0-2Future Team
09.07.2022 – 3pm

Amazing3-0Les Lionsons
16.07.2022 – 1pm

Leon Foundation3-0Eleven Star
16.07.2022 – 3pm
Match Day 5
Better Future2-0Amazing
23.07.2022 – 1pm

CCC Team Kabuye2-3Tigers United
23.07.2022 – 3pm

Together Force2-0Future Team
30.07.2022 – 1pm
Leon Foundation3-0Les Lionsons
30.07.2022 – 3pm
Match Day 6
Better Future1-1Leon Foundation
06.08.2022 – 1pm

CCC Team Kabuye1-3Amazing
06.08.2022 – 3pm

Together Force1-1Tigers United
13.08.2022 – 1pm

Eleven Star1-0Les Lionsons
13.08.2022 – 3pm
Match Day 7
Better Future1-1Eleven Star
20.08.2022 – 1pm

CCC Team Kabuye0-2Leon Foundation
20.08.2022 – 3pm

Together Force0-0Amazing
27.08.2022 – 1pm

Future Team0-1Tigers United
27.08.2022 – 3pm
Match Day 8
Better Future2-0Les Lionsons
03.09.2022 – 1pm

CCC Team Kabuye2-0Eleven Star
03.09.2022 – 3pm

Together Force1-2Leon Foundation
10.09.2022 – 1pm

Future Team1-3Amazing
10.09.2022 – 3pm
Match Day 9
CCC Team Kabuye1-1Les Lionsons
17.09.2022 – 1pm

Together Force2-0Eleven Star
17.09.2022 – 3pm

Future Team3-0Leon Foundation
24.09.2022 – 1pm

Tigers United0-2Amazing
24.09.2022 – 3pm
24.09.2022 – 3pm
WordPress Cookie Hinweis von Real Cookie Banner